Kadeti

1. NK "Busovača" 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3

2. NK Sportprevent 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3

3. FK "Fojnica" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4. NK "Jardol" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

5. NK "Vlašić" 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

6. FK "Vitez" 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Pioniri B

1. NK "Rijeka" 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7

2. ŠN Romari 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6

3. NK VITEZ 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3

4. NK NOVI TRAVNIK 2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 3

5. NK "Busovača" 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2

6. NK "Bilalovac CPU" 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1

7. FK "Fojnica" 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

8. FK "Vitez" 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

Pretpioniri B

1. NK NOVI TRAVNIK 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5

2. NK "Rijeka" 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4

3. ŠN Romari 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3

4. NK "Busovača" 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3

5. NK VITEZ 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3

6. NK "Bobovac" 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 2

7. FK "Vitez" 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1

8. FK "Fojnica" 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Pioniri A

1. NK ISKRA 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9

2. Bubamara 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6

3. FK RADNIK (DV) 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6

4. NK Sportprevent 3 2 0 1 7 1 6 6

5. NK METALLEGHE BSI 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4

6. NSŠ "Globus" 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3

7. NK TRAVNIK 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1

8. NK "Vlašić" 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0

9. NK "Gorica" 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0

Pretpioniri A

1. NK Sportprevent 3 3 0 0 16 1 15 9

2. NK "Vlašić" 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6

3. NK ISKRA 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6

4. NK "Karaula" 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6

5. FK RADNIK (DV) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3

6. NK METALLEGHE BSI 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3

7. NSŠ "Globus" 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1

8. FK "Lašva" 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1

9. NK "Nova Bila" 2 0 0 2 1 15 -14 0

Prva kantonalna

1. FK "Rudar" 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 7

2. NK "Elektrobosna" 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6

3. NK "Kreševo" 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6

4. FK "Fojnica" 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3

5. FK "Dnoluka" 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

6. NK "Mladost" 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

7. NK Katarina 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0

Druga kantonala

1. FK "Kaćuni" 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6

2. NK "Šantići" 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3

3. OFK "Lugovi" 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3

4. NK "Bilalovac CPU" 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3

5. NK "Gorica" 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3

6. NK "Brnjaci" 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0

7. NK "Karaula" 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

Kalendar dešavanja

« Septembar 2016 »
Pon Uto Sri Čet Pet Sub Ned
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Kontakt


Office: Hadži Ali-Bega Hasanpašića bb,
72270 Travnik,
Tel./fax: 387 (0)30/ 511 901
Telefon za takmičenje/sekretarijat: 387 (0)30/ 511 778

Identifikacijski broj: 4236133440001,

Transakcijski račun:
Unicredit banka - Travnik 3386702200873768

Novosti

Više novosti na ovom linku !

Sponzori / Partneri